Skip
C CreativeStructureLab
Creative / Digital • Aarup, Denmark • EUR

Structure
that sells.
Not just shows.

CreativeStructureLab — Chili Leticia Egeris Holmelund + senior team in Aarup. Brand, product, web — fixed EUR: €150 / €300 / €400 + add-ons €10–€400. Danish minimal that converts.

Start €300 →Services ↓
€150Starter
€300Growth • Popular
€400Scale
Studio Aarup
Aarup • Bredgade 72 • EUR invoice94 projects
94 projects • DK • EUBrand • UI/UX • WebFigma • Tokens • PrototypeAll EUR25% moms

Services
in EUR

Open /services →
01 / EUR

Brand & Creative Direction

Danish minimal brand systems — strategy, visual identity, guidelines that scale from Aarup to EU.

02 / EUR

Digital Product Design

Product UI/UX for web & mobile — flows, prototypes, design systems with dev-ready handoff.

03 / EUR

Website & Structure

Editorial websites that convert — grid, type, speed 95+. Built for DK & EU traffic.

04 / EUR

Creative Campaigns

Campaign concepts, art direction, launch assets for social & OOH.

05 / EUR

UX Audit & CRO

Heuristic audit + session analysis — we find where you lose EUR and fix it.

06 / EUR

Monthly Lab Partner

Your senior creative team without hiring. Slack, Figma, 2-day turnaround, monthly EUR invoice.

Pricing
fixed EUR

Open /pricing →
Starter
€150Fast — EUR incl. moms

Test structure

  • 1 landing or brand starter
  • Wire + visual
  • 1 revision
  • 5 days
Order €150 →
Scale
€400Custom — EUR

Full lab

  • Complete brand + digital system
  • Tokens + docs + workshop
  • 18 days
Order €400 →

Additional Services — accordion in EUR

Add-ons without package. All digital, invoice in EUR. Click to expand, Order goes to /contact.

Extra page variant €10
One extra responsive variant for ads or A/B.Order €10
Wireframe per screen €20
Low-fi wire with notes for dev.Order €20
Heuristic UX audit €30
Audit + Loom + prioritized backlog.Order €30
CRO checklist €40
Checklist mapped to EUR impact.Order €40
Creative critique 1h 3€10
Live Figma critique with Chili.Order 3€10
Figma → dev handoff pack €75
Tokens, specs, assets, Loom.Order €75
Interactive prototype €100
Clickable prototype for user testing.Order €100
Design system starter €150
Tokens + components + docs starter.Order €150
Mobile flow (5 screens) €200
iOS/Android flow, 5 screens.Order €200
E-com UX revamp €300
Shop UX teardown + new structure.Order €300
Full product sprint €400
5-day sprint, brand + product.Order €400

How we structure

01
Scope 45min — EUR fixed

Goals, users, JTBD. You get EUR quote.

02
Flows & system

Wire, tokens, components.

03
Visual & prototype

Hi-fi + clickable prototype.

04
Handoff & legal

Dev handoff, cookie, sitemap.

14-day tweak guarantee • EUR invoice • EN/DK

If structure breaks from our handoff, we fix free. Refund in /legal.

Start EUR

Template vs CreativeStructureLab

Marketplaces

Template flip, disappears, USD price jumps, no system.

28 days • no moms invoice
CreativeStructureLab — Aarup • EUR

Danish minimal, token-based, dev-ready, EUR invoice incl. 25% moms, consent mode, answers <2h.

10 days avg • VAT EUR

FAQ — EUR

Why EUR? +

Denmark uses EUR. All prices in EUR incl. 25% moms where applicable. EUR ≈ EUR / 7.46 for EU reference.

What's in 1.125 / 2.250 / €400? +

Fixed scopes in cards. No hidden fees. Add-ons €10–€400 anytime.

Do you code? +

We deliver Figma + tokens + prototype + dev handoff. Build partner in Aarup if needed.

About • Aarup • EUR

We structure
like we ship.

CreativeStructureLab is Chili Leticia Egeris Holmelund + senior team. Ex-agency leads, now independent lab in Aarup. 94 projects, 4.9 rating, all invoiced in EUR.

94
Shipped
4.9
Rating
EUR
Currency
25%
Moms

Chili Leticia Egeris Holmelund
Founder, creative

Freja Nielsen
Product Designer

Jonas Andersen
Design System

Clients — paid in EUR

Aarup • €300

"Structure that sells. €300 package — 6 flows + system. Shipped 10 days. Danish minimal, actually usable."

Sofie K. — Aarup
Growth €300
Ringe • €30

"Heuristic audit €30 found 3 leaks. Clear accordion menu in EUR."

Emma J.
Odense • €100

"Prototype €100 — clickable for testing. Legal in header finally."

Mikkel S.